Subscribe to our newsletter

TCSL Home Team Kits

Traveling to your match? Have a look at your opponents’ home kit to prepare!

Rule 7.4.1: Teams are expected to wear home kits, as published by the League. In the event of a conflict, assuming the Home team is wearing the appropriate Home jerseys as published, the Away team must change.