Home TEAM KITS

Traveling to your match?
Have a look at your opponents’ home kit to prepare!

 

 

Rule 7.4.1

Teams are expected to wear home kits, as published by the League. In the event of a conflict, assuming the Home team is wearing the appropriate Home jerseys as published, the Away team must change.